Johann Friedrich Hafner, 16431710 (aged 67 years)

Name
Johann Friedrich /Hafner/
Given names
Johann Friedrich
Surname
Hafner
Nickname
der Sachse
Family with Anna Henchen
himself
16431710
Birth: about 1643
Death: Fürstenhausen, Saarbrucken, Saarland, Germany
wife
16421699
Birth: about 1642
Death: Fürstenhausen, Saarbrucken, Saarland, Germany
Marriage Marriage
daughter
-5 years
daughter
16691735
Birth: 1669 26 27
Death: February 4, 1735Fürstenhausen, Saarbrucken, Saarland, Germany
13 years
son
16811709
Birth: about 1681 38 39
Death: Fürstenhausen, Saarbrucken, Saarland, Germany