Katharina Nebel, 1823

Name
Katharina /Nebel/
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Nebel
Also known as
Katharina /Heidmann/
Birth
Civil marriage
Note: Heiratsurkunde St.Amt Herchweiler heute Kusel Nr.2/1851
Death
yes
Family with Johann Adam Heidmann
husband
Heiratsurkunde Joh.Adam Heidmann-M.Elisabetha Braun
1801
Birth: November 24, 1801 Langenbach
Death:
herself
1823
Birth: January 8, 1823Hoof bei St.Wendel
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 25, 1851Herchweiler, Rheinland/Pfalz
Johann Adam Heidmann + Maria Elisabeth Braun
husband
Heiratsurkunde Joh.Adam Heidmann-M.Elisabetha Braun
1801
Birth: November 24, 1801 Langenbach
Death:
husband’s wife
Sterbeurkunde Elisabetha Braun
18061849
Birth: January 20, 1806 Rathweiler
Death: February 8, 1849Herschweiler, Rheinl.Pfalz
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 20, 1827Albessen
13 years
stepdaughter
1840
Birth: March 26, 1840 38 34 Herschweiler, Rheinl.Pfalz
Death:
Civil marriage

Heiratsurkunde St.Amt Herchweiler heute Kusel Nr.2/1851