Liselotte Winkler, 19192002 (aged 83 years)

Name
Liselotte /Winkler/
Given names
Liselotte
Surname
Winkler
Also known as
Liselotte /Nikodym/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
Note: Standes Amt Gladbeck Nr. 639/1919
Birth of a sister
Note: St.Amt Völklingen Nr.615/1926
Death of a brother
1946 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
1946 (aged 26 years)
Death of a father
Note: St.Amt Merzig Nr.54/1949
Death of a sister
Note: Ludweiler ( Völklingen )Nr.101/1958
Burial of a sister
Death of a mother
Note: St. Amt Saarbrücken Nr. 67/1960
Death
July 16, 2002 (aged 83 years)
Family with parents
father
Paul Winkler
18871949
Birth: February 10, 1887 Elbing-Westpeußen
Death: February 3, 1949Merzig Saarland, Germany
mother
Klara Wilhelmine Dreinhöfer
18881960
Birth: July 8, 1888 27 25 Brünninghausen Gemeinde Hochney
Death: December 31, 1960Saarbrücken, Saarland, Deutschland
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 22, 1911Dortmund
17 months
elder brother
7 years
herself
Sterbeanzeige Lieselotte Winkler
19192002
Birth: March 4, 1919 32 30 Dortmund
Death: July 16, 2002Teplice-CZ
8 years
younger sister
Irene Winkler
19261958
Birth: November 10, 1926 39 38 Völklingen
Death: September 22, 1958Ludweiler-Warndt
Family with Private
partner
Private
herself
Sterbeanzeige Lieselotte Winkler
19192002
Birth: March 4, 1919 32 30 Dortmund
Death: July 16, 2002Teplice-CZ
son
Private
son
Private
son
Media object
Sterbeanzeige Lieselotte Winkler
Sterbeanzeige Lieselotte Winkler
Media object
Liselotte Winkler
Liselotte Winkler