Philippina Margaretha Bernhard, 17331811 (aged 78 years)

Name
Philippina Margaretha /Bernhard/
Given names
Philippina Margaretha
Surname
Bernhard
Also known as
Philippina Margaretha /Stoffel/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17331811
Birth: 1733
Death: May 1, 1811Saarbrücken, Saarland, Deutschland
Family with Johann Jakob Stoffel
husband
17181804
Birth: January 21, 1718 38 37 Oberschlettenbach, Grafschaft Heidesheim, Amt Lindelbrunn
Death: July 20, 1804Gersweiler, Saarbrucken
herself
17331811
Birth: 1733
Death: May 1, 1811Saarbrücken, Saarland, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 28, 1750Weyer
Johann Jakob Stoffel + Katharina Bach
husband
17181804
Birth: January 21, 1718 38 37 Oberschlettenbach, Grafschaft Heidesheim, Amt Lindelbrunn
Death: July 20, 1804Gersweiler, Saarbrucken
husband’s wife
17201756
Birth: 1720 Lorenzen
Death: August 10, 1756Insweiler
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 11, 1749Lorenzen
5 years
stepdaughter
17541818
Birth: June 9, 1754 36 34 Altweiler
Death: November 13, 1818Saarbrücken-Burbach